Education

Juja Preparatory School Fees Structure

The Juja Preparatory and Senior school fee/expenses structure is relied upon the degree of study, for instance, the Juja preliminary kindergarten charges structure is not the same as the senior school structure. The charges structure is likewise relied upon extra administrations offered to your youngster, for instance, transportation, boarding administrations, and so forth. For the current expenses structure, connect with the establishment’s organization.


This is the expenses structure for Juja Preparatory starting at 2020. It’s one of the top private elementary schools in Kiambu County that is situated along Thika Road, in Kalimoni. It developed as outstanding amongst other elementary schools in 2019 KCPE results with a mean score of 383. Admissions to Juja Preparatory School are open during the time for those joining Kindergarten, preliminary and senior schools.

Juja Preparatory School Fees Structure
Juja Preparatory School Fees Structure

Admission  Fee : 37,638

ClassTuition Fee Day ScholarsTuition Fee BoardingYearly Charge For learning Resources
Class 173,295300,00012,720
Class 275,649300,00013,038
Class 378,859300,00013,462
Grade 484,958156,75514,310
Class 591,699147,01815,158
Class 697,049149,15815,582
Class 7102,399152,3681,960
Class 8104,646154,50818,232
Juja Preparatory School Fees Structure

Expenses are liable to change

MediaRoni
I’m Media Roni a writer with a passion for writing articles,creating websites and proffessional in SEO services. In my 10 years with Mr Ron Investments Company, I’ve helped advance Readers with updated facts about Kenya and the world
http://www.mediaroni.co.ke

Leave a Reply